+62 813 1177 7789 ( WhatsApp )
Watch Free Live Stream
EPL Hesgoal soccer streaming channels
01 Agu 01:45 Lanus vs Union Santa Fe 1 - 1
01 Agu 04:00 Racing Club vs Sarmiento Junin 1 - 0
01 Agu 06:15 Platense vs Independiente 1 - 1
01 Agu 18:00 Daejeon Citizen vs Asan Mugunghwa 1 - 0
01 Agu 18:00 Ansan Greeners vs Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 1
01 Agu 19:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Huddersfield 0 - 0
01 Agu 21:00 FC Mariupol vs Desna 1 - 2
01 Agu 23:30 Defensa Y Justicia vs Gimnasia L.P. 3 - 2
01 Agu 23:30 Dynamo Kyiv vs Veres Rivne 4 - 0
01 Agu 23:30 Vorskla Poltava vs Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0
02 Agu 01:45 Talleres Cordoba vs Boca Juniors 0 - 0
02 Agu 04:00 River Plate vs Huracan 1 - 1
02 Agu 06:15 San Lorenzo vs Banfield 1 - 1
02 Agu 23:30 Inhulets vs Zorya Luhansk 1 - 5
03 Agu 02:45 Patronato vs Newells Old Boys 0 - 0
03 Agu 02:45 Argentinos JRS vs Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 - 1
03 Agu 05:00 Rosario Central vs Aldosivi 1 - 2
03 Agu 05:00 Estudiantes L.P. vs Arsenal Sarandi 4 - 0
03 Agu 07:15 Atletico Tucuman vs Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0
04 Agu 00:00 Sparta Praha vs Monaco 0 - 2
04 Agu 00:00 Neftchi Baku vs HJK helsinki 2 - 2
04 Agu 00:00 Malmo FF vs Rangers 2 - 1
04 Agu 01:00 Genk vs Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 2
04 Agu 01:00 PSV Eindhoven vs FC Midtjylland 3 - 0
04 Agu 01:00 CFR 1907 Cluj vs BSC Young Boys 1 - 1
04 Agu 01:45 Linfield vs Fola Esch 1 - 2
04 Agu 01:45 Bohemians vs PAOK 2 - 1
04 Agu 02:00 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Ludogorets 1 - 1
04 Agu 02:00 FK Crvena Zvezda vs Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 1
05 Agu 00:00 Spartak Moscow vs Benfica 0 - 2
05 Agu 01:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Legia Warszawa 1 - 1
05 Agu 01:00 Ferencvarosi TC vs Slavia Praha 2 - 0
05 Agu 21:00 Kairat Almaty vs Alashkert 0 - 0
05 Agu 22:45 FK Jablonec vs Celtic 2 - 4
05 Agu 23:00 KuPS vs FC Astana 1 - 1
05 Agu 23:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs FC Copenhagen 1 - 1
05 Agu 23:00 PFC Sochi vs FK Partizan 1 - 1
05 Agu 23:00 Omonia Nicosia vs Flora Tallinn 1 - 0
05 Agu 23:00 FK Tobol Kostanay vs ┼Żilina 0 - 1
05 Agu 23:00 Lincoln Red Imps FC vs Slovan Bratislava 1 - 3
05 Agu 23:45 IF elfsborg vs Vele┼ż 1 - 1
06 Agu 00:00 Dinamo Batumi vs Sivasspor 1 - 2
06 Agu 00:00 CSKA Sofia vs NK Osijek 4 - 2
06 Agu 00:00 AEL vs Qarabag 1 - 1
06 Agu 00:00 Rosenborg vs NK Domzale 6 - 1
06 Agu 00:00 Riga vs Hibernians 0 - 1
06 Agu 00:00 Laci vs Anderlecht 0 - 3
06 Agu 00:00 Maccabi Haifa vs HB 7 - 2
06 Agu 00:00 Vojvodina vs Lask Linz 0 - 1
06 Agu 00:00 Vitesse vs Dundalk 2 - 2
06 Agu 00:30 Trabzonspor vs Molde 3 - 3
06 Agu 01:00 Prishtina vs Bodo/Glimt 2 - 1
06 Agu 01:00 Slask Wroclaw vs Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1
06 Agu 01:00 Pacos Ferreira vs Larne 4 - 0
06 Agu 01:00 Kolos Kovalivka vs Shakhter Karagandy 0 - 0
06 Agu 01:00 Galatasaray vs ST Johnstone 1 - 1
06 Agu 01:00 Mura vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 0
06 Agu 01:15 Spartak Trnava vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0
06 Agu 01:30 Gent vs R─źgas FS 2 - 2
06 Agu 01:30 FC Luzern vs Feyenoord 0 - 3
06 Agu 01:30 Rapid Vienna vs Anorthosis 3 - 0
06 Agu 01:45 Hibernian vs HNK Rijeka 1 - 1
06 Agu 01:45 The New Saints vs Plzen 4 - 2
06 Agu 02:00 Breidablik vs Aberdeen 2 - 3
06 Agu 02:00 Ujpest vs FC Basel 1893 1 - 2
06 Agu 02:00 Cukaricki vs Hammarby FF 3 - 1
06 Agu 02:00 Rak├│w Cz─Östochowa vs Rubin 0 - 0
06 Agu 02:00 Shamrock Rovers vs Teuta Durr├źs 1 - 0
06 Agu 03:30 Santa Clara vs Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 0
06 Agu 23:30 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Chornomorets 3 - 2
07 Agu 01:30 Whickham vs Consett 2 - 3
07 Agu 01:45 West Essex vs St. Panteleimon 4 - 2
07 Agu 01:45 New Salamis vs Kensington Borough 1 - 3
07 Agu 01:45 Ascot United vs Holyport 3 - 0
07 Agu 01:45 Dynamo Dresden vs SC Paderborn 07 2 - 1
07 Agu 01:45 TSV 1860 Munich vs SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 1
07 Agu 01:45 Bournemouth vs West Brom 2 - 2
07 Agu 02:00 Monaco vs Nantes 1 - 1
07 Agu 02:15 Sporting CP vs Vizela 3 - 0
07 Agu 05:00 Sarmiento Junin vs Rosario Central 1 - 0
07 Agu 07:15 Newells Old Boys vs Platense 1 - 0
07 Agu 18:00 Seoul E-Land FC vs Asan Mugunghwa 1 - 3
07 Agu 18:00 FC Anyang vs Busan I Park 1 - 1
07 Agu 18:45 Arouca vs Estoril 0 - 2
07 Agu 19:00 Harborough Town vs Rothwell Corinthians 2 - 0
07 Agu 20:30 BFC Dynamo vs VfB Stuttgart 0 - 6
07 Agu 20:30 Weiche Flensburg vs Holstein Kiel 2 - 4
07 Agu 20:30 Lokomotive Leipzig vs Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 3
07 Agu 20:30 SV Sandhausen vs RB Leipzig 0 - 4
07 Agu 20:30 Bayreuth vs Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 6
07 Agu 20:30 Greifswalder FC vs FC Augsburg 2 - 4
07 Agu 20:30 VfL Osnabruck vs Werder Bremen 2 - 0
07 Agu 20:30 Eintracht Norderstedt vs Hannover 96 0 - 4
07 Agu 20:30 Wuppertaler SV vs VfL BOCHUM 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Rugby Town vs Boldmere St. Michaels 1 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Derby vs Huddersfield 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Highgate United vs Malvern Town 3 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Rukh Vynnyky vs Veres Rivne 2 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Westfields vs Heather St Johns 3 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Luton vs Peterborough 3 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Hereford Lads Club vs Haughmond 0 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Preston vs Hull City 1 - 4
07 Agu 21:00 Walsall Wood vs Leicester Road 0 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 QPR vs Millwall 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Whitchurch Alport vs Wolverhampton Casuals 2 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Racing Club Warwick vs Stone Old Alleynians 0 - 4
07 Agu 21:00 Stoke City vs Reading 3 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Gresley vs Bewdley Town 3 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Romulus vs Uttoxeter Town 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 AFC Wulfrunians vs Heanor Town 2 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Stourport Swifts vs Lichfield City 0 - 4
07 Agu 21:00 Quorn vs Selston 5 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Barton Town Old Boys vs Maltby Main 2 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Pinchbeck United vs Skegness Town 0 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Oadby Town vs Stamford 0 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Sherwood Colliery vs Boston United 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Newark Flowserve vs Lutterworth Town 0 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Bottesford Town vs Eastwood Community 1 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Anstey Nomads vs Sleaford Town 1 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Long Eaton United vs Holbeach United 4 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Winterton Rangers vs Grimsby Borough 6 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Leicester Nirvana vs Deeping Rangers 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Handsworth Parramore vs AFC Mansfield 2 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Staveley MW vs Loughborough University 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Cleethorpes Town vs Melton Town 4 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Lakenheath vs Mulbarton Wanderers 2 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Swaffham Town vs Walsham Le Willows 0 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Mildenhall Town vs Wroxham 1 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Fakenham Town vs Ely City 1 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Cogenhoe United vs Haverhill Rovers 0 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Newport Pagnell Town vs Peterborough N Star 4 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Corby Town vs Woodbridge Town 3 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Potton United vs Eynesbury Rovers 2 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Norwich United vs Long Buckby 2 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Brantham Athletic vs Gorleston 4 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Hadleigh United vs Desborough Town 2 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Kirkley & Pakefield vs Long Melford 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Arlesey Town vs Thetford Town 4 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Bugbrooke St Michaels vs March Town United 4 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 AFC Kempston Rovers vs Whitton United 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Godmanchester Rovers vs Northampton ON Chenecks 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Wellingborough Town vs Newmarket Town 1 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Harpenden Town vs Romford 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Ware vs Takeley 2 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Redbridge vs Ilford 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Stanway Rovers vs Leverstock Green 1 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Biggleswade United vs Saffron Walden Town 0 - 7
07 Agu 21:00 Little Oakley vs St Margaretsbury 2 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Edgware Town vs Hadley 0 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Witham Town vs Woodford Town 3 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Clacton vs Leighton Town 0 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Enfield 1893 vs Milton Keynes Irish 2 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Sawbridgeworth Town vs Cockfosters 0 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Basildon United vs Stansted 4 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Dunstable Town vs North Greenford United 1 - 5
07 Agu 21:00 Southend Manor vs London Colney 1 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Easington Sports vs Wokingham & Emmbrook 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Bishop's Cleeve vs Clevedon Town 6 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Brislington vs Brimscombe & Thrupp 3 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Shrivenham vs Burnham 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Chipping Sodbury Town vs Harefield United 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Risborough Rangers vs Lydney Town 1 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos vs Longlevens 0 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Thornbury Town vs Royal Wootton 0 - 4
07 Agu 21:00 Aylesbury United vs Fairford Town 2 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Broadfields United vs Cribbs 4 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Macclesfield vs Burscough 4 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Ardley United vs Ashton & Backwell United 2 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Oxhey Jets vs Bitton 2 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Cadbury Heath vs Flackwell Heath 0 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Tring Athletic vs Keynsham Town 3 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Reading City vs Hallen 3 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Roman Glass St George vs Holmer Green 2 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 K Sports vs Rusthall 3 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Walton & Hersham vs Tunbridge Wells 2 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Beckenham Town vs Colliers Wood United 0 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Varndeanians vs Farnham Town 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Steyning Town vs Pagham 2 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Badshot Lea vs East Preston 3 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Jersey Bulls vs Horsham YMCA 10 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Chatham Town vs Eastbourne United 6 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Hollands & Blair vs Holmesdale 3 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Staines Town vs Little Common 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Cobham vs Sevenoaks Town 2 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 CB Hounslow United vs Redhill 0 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Kennington vs Horley Town 5 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Broadbridge Heath vs Littlehampton Town 2 - 6
07 Agu 21:00 Glebe vs Abbey Rangers 2 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Deal Town vs Southall 1 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Eastbourne Town vs Guildford City 2 - 4
07 Agu 21:00 Newhaven vs Camberley Town 6 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Bexhill United vs Peacehaven & Telscombe 0 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Lingfield vs Egham Town 2 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Ashford Town (Middlesex) vs Uckfield Town 2 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Tower Hamlets vs Sheppey United 1 - 4
07 Agu 21:00 Hanworth Villa vs Loxwood 1 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Virginia Water vs Athletic Newham 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Lordswood vs Knaphill 0 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 East Grinstead Town vs Alfold 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Sheerwater vs Erith Town 0 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Crawley Down Gatwick vs Welling Town 3 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Tooting & Mitcham United vs Erith & Belvedere 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Fisher vs Raynes Park Vale 0 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Molesey vs Phoenix Sports 0 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Saltdean United vs Frimley Green 4 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Mile Oak vs Punjab United 0 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Balham vs Canterbury City 3 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Crowborough Athletic vs AFC Croydon Athletic 1 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 AFC Portchester vs Horndean 4 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Amesbury Town vs Shaftesbury Town 1 - 4
07 Agu 21:00 Westbury United vs Christchurch 4 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Hythe & Dibden vs Bradford Town 1 - 7
07 Agu 21:00 Blackfield & Langley vs Cowes Sports 5 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Portland United vs Bournemouth FC 2 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Calne Town FC vs Bashley 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Moneyfields vs AFC Stoneham 1 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Brockenhurst vs Hamworthy United 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 United Services vs Alton Town 0 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Larkhall Athletic vs Lymington Town 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Bridport vs Fleet Town 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Alresford Town vs Odd Down 3 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Tadley Calleva vs Baffins Milton Rovers 0 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Shepton Mallet vs Andover New Street 0 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Hamble Club vs Corsham Town 2 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Fareham Town vs Street 8 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Millbrook vs Saltash United 2 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Mousehole vs Helston Athletic 3 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Brixham vs Bridgwater Town 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Buckland Athletic vs Exmouth 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 St Austell vs Tavistock 2 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Ilfracombe Town vs Wellington AFC 4 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Bolton vs Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Cambridge United vs Oxford United 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Crewe vs Cheltenham 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Doncaster vs AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Fleetwood Town vs Portsmouth 0 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Gillingham vs Lincoln 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Ipswich vs Morecambe 2 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Rotherham vs Plymouth 2 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Shrewsbury vs Burton Albion 0 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Sunderland vs Wigan 2 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Wycombe vs Accrington ST 2 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Ashington AFC vs Newcastle Benfield 3 - 4
07 Agu 21:00 Shildon AFC vs Garforth Town 1 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Redcar Athletic vs Hemsworth MW 4 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Penrith AFC vs Guisborough Town 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Whitley Bay vs North Ferriby 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Billingham Town vs West Allotment Celtic 2 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Seaham Red Star vs Crook Town AFC 3 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Newton Aycliffe vs Thornaby 4 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Sunderland RCA vs Bishop Auckland 5 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 North Shields vs West Auckland Town 3 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Goole vs Sunderland Ryhope CW 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Knaresborough Town vs Northallerton Town 2 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Irlam vs Albion Sports 3 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Athersley Recreation vs Campion 1 - 4
07 Agu 21:00 Glossop North End vs Widnes 3 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Lower Breck vs Penistone Church 0 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Longridge Town vs Northwich Victoria 1 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Barnoldswick Town vs Runcorn Town 6 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Padiham vs AFC Liverpool 2 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Ashton Athletic vs Squires Gate 0 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 West Didsbury & Chorlton vs Avro 1 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Prestwich Heys vs Litherland Remyca 3 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Vauxhall Motors vs Skelmersdale United 0 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Thackley vs Wythenshawe Town 2 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Silsden vs Eccleshill United 0 - 4
07 Agu 21:00 Winsford United vs Charnock Richard 0 - 2
07 Agu 21:00 Tividale vs Shifnal Town FC 2 - 0
07 Agu 21:00 Blackburn vs Swansea 2 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Sporting Khalsa vs Coventry Sphinx 4 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Bristol City vs Blackpool 1 - 1
07 Agu 21:00 Lye Town vs Hanley Town 2 - 3
07 Agu 21:00 Cardiff vs Barnsley 1 - 1
07 Agu 22:00 Lyon vs Stade Brestois 29 1 - 1
07 Agu 23:30 Dnipro-1 vs FC Mariupol 2 - 1
07 Agu 23:30 Banfield vs Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1
07 Agu 23:30 SSV ULM 1846 vs FC Nurnberg 0 - 1
07 Agu 23:30 SV Babelsberg 03 vs SpVgg Greuther Furth 2 - 2
07 Agu 23:30 Charlton vs Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0
07 Agu 23:30 FC Magdeburg vs FC St. Pauli 2 - 3
07 Agu 23:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Oleksandria 1 - 2
08 Agu 00:00 Moreirense vs Benfica 1 - 2
08 Agu 00:00 como vs Catanzaro 2 - 2
08 Agu 01:45 Union Santa Fe vs San Lorenzo 4 - 0
08 Agu 01:45 SV Wehen vs Borussia Dortmund 0 - 3
08 Agu 02:00 Sheffield Utd vs Birmingham 0 - 1
08 Agu 02:00 Estac Troyes vs Paris Saint Germain 1 - 2
08 Agu 02:30 Maritimo vs SC Braga 0 - 2
08 Agu 04:00 Huracan vs Lanus 0 - 1
08 Agu 06:15 Godoy Cruz vs River Plate 2 - 1
08 Agu 18:00 Rennes vs Lens 1 - 1
08 Agu 18:00 Sangju Sangmu FC vs Gyeongnam FC 0 - 0
08 Agu 18:00 Jeonnam Dragons vs Daejeon Citizen 0 - 0
08 Agu 18:00 Bucheon FC 1995 vs Ansan Greeners 4 - 3
08 Agu 19:30 Fulham vs Middlesbrough 1 - 1
08 Agu 19:30 AFC Emley vs Congleton Town 3 - 2
08 Agu 20:00 Coventry United vs Worcester City 4 - 1
08 Agu 20:00 Bordeaux vs Clermont Foot 0 - 2
08 Agu 20:00 Nice vs Reims 0 - 0
08 Agu 20:00 Saint Etienne vs Lorient 1 - 1
08 Agu 20:00 Strasbourg vs Angers 0 - 2
08 Agu 20:30 SV Meppen vs Hertha Berlin 0 - 1
08 Agu 20:30 SV Elversberg vs FSV Mainz 05 2 - 2
08 Agu 20:30 Carl Zeiss Jena vs FC Koln 1 - 1
08 Agu 20:30 FC 08 Villingen vs FC Schalke 04 1 - 4
08 Agu 20:30 Waldhof Mannheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0
08 Agu 20:30 TuS RW Koblenz vs Jahn Regensburg 0 - 3
08 Agu 20:30 T├╝rkg├╝c├╝-Ataspor vs Union Berlin 0 - 1
08 Agu 20:30 VfL Oldenburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 5
08 Agu 20:30 Preussen Munster vs VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 3
08 Agu 21:00 Baldock Town vs Wembley 1 - 0
08 Agu 21:00 Hoddesdon Town vs Clapton 0 - 1
08 Agu 21:00 Tuffley Rovers vs Windsor 3 - 2
08 Agu 21:30 Guimaraes vs Portimonense 0 - 1
08 Agu 21:30 Tondela vs Santa Clara 3 - 0
08 Agu 22:00 Metz vs Lille 3 - 3
08 Agu 22:30 Coventry vs Nottingham Forest 2 - 1
08 Agu 23:30 Gimnasia L.P. vs Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0
08 Agu 23:30 Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hamburger SV 1 - 2
08 Agu 23:30 FC Wurzburger Kickers vs SC Freiburg 0 - 1
08 Agu 23:30 Hansa Rostock vs FC Heidenheim 3 - 2
08 Agu 23:30 Ternana vs Avellino 1 - 1
08 Agu 23:30 Zorya Luhansk vs Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 2
08 Agu 23:30 Vorskla Poltava vs Lviv 4 - 1
09 Agu 00:00 FC Porto vs Belenenses 2 - 0
09 Agu 00:00 Perugia vs Sudtirol 1 - 0
09 Agu 01:30 Padova vs Alessandria 0 - 2
09 Agu 01:45 Montpellier vs Marseille 2 - 3
09 Agu 01:45 Velez Sarsfield vs Colon Santa Fe 0 - 1
09 Agu 02:30 Pacos Ferreira vs Famalicao 2 - 0
09 Agu 04:00 Boca Juniors vs Argentinos JRS 1 - 1
09 Agu 06:15 Independiente vs Racing Club 1 - 0
09 Agu 23:30 Desna vs Inhulets 2 - 0
09 Agu 23:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Erzgebirge AUE 2 - 1
09 Agu 23:30 FC Viktoria Koln vs 1899 Hoffenheim 2 - 3
09 Agu 23:30 Sportfreunde Lotte vs Karlsruher SC 1 - 4
10 Agu 01:45 FC Kaiserslautern vs Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 1
10 Agu 02:15 GIL Vicente vs Boavista 3 - 0
10 Agu 04:00 Arsenal Sarandi vs Patronato 2 - 2
10 Agu 04:00 Aldosivi vs Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0
10 Agu 06:15 Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Estudiantes L.P. 1 - 2
10 Agu 21:00 Shakhter Karagandy vs Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 0
10 Agu 23:00 Flora Tallinn vs Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1
11 Agu 00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol vs FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0
11 Agu 00:00 Slavia Praha vs Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 0
11 Agu 00:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Genk 2 - 1
11 Agu 01:00 Hartlepool vs Crewe 0 - 1
11 Agu 01:00 NK Domzale vs Rosenborg 1 - 2
11 Agu 01:00 Cardiff vs Sutton Utd 3 - 2
11 Agu 01:00 FC Midtjylland vs PSV Eindhoven 0 - 1
11 Agu 01:00 Monaco vs Sparta Praha 3 - 1
11 Agu 01:00 Ludogorets vs Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 2
11 Agu 01:30 Crawley Town vs Gillingham 2 - 2
11 Agu 01:30 Lutterworth Town vs Newark Flowserve 1 - 3
11 Agu 01:30 Pagham vs Steyning Town 2 - 3
11 Agu 01:30 East Preston vs Badshot Lea 0 - 2
11 Agu 01:30 BSC Young Boys vs CFR 1907 Cluj 3 - 1
11 Agu 01:30 Wokingham & Emmbrook vs Easington Sports 0 - 0
11 Agu 01:30 Slovan Bratislava vs Lincoln Red Imps FC 1 - 1
11 Agu 01:45 Derby vs Salford City 3 - 3
11 Agu 01:45 Shrewsbury vs Lincoln 2 - 2
11 Agu 01:45 Mansfield Town vs Preston 0 - 3
11 Agu 01:45 Port Vale vs Sunderland 1 - 2
11 Agu 01:45 Sheffield Utd vs Carlisle 1 - 0
11 Agu 01:45 Harrogate Town vs Rochdale -
11 Agu 01:45 Stoke City vs Fleetwood Town 2 - 1
11 Agu 01:45 Walsall vs Doncaster 0 - 0
11 Agu 01:45 Oldham vs Tranmere 2 - 2
11 Agu 01:45 Rotherham vs Accrington ST 1 - 2
11 Agu 01:45 Barrow vs Scunthorpe 1 - 0
11 Agu 01:45 Hull City vs Wigan 1 - 1
11 Agu 01:45 Blackburn vs Morecambe 1 - 2
11 Agu 01:45 Cambridge United vs Swindon Town 0 - 0
11 Agu 01:45 Exeter City vs Wycombe 0 - 0
11 Agu 01:45 Ipswich vs Newport County 0 - 1
11 Agu 01:45 Forest Green vs Bristol City 2 - 2
11 Agu 01:45 Bristol Rovers vs Cheltenham 0 - 2
11 Agu 01:45 Peterborough vs Plymouth 0 - 4
11 Agu 01:45 Walthamstow vs Crawley Green 4 - 1
11 Agu 01:45 Stevenage vs Luton 2 - 2
11 Agu 01:45 Millwall vs Portsmouth 2 - 1
11 Agu 01:45 Birmingham vs Colchester 1 - 0
11 Agu 01:45 Charlton vs AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1
11 Agu 01:45 North Ferriby vs Whitley Bay 2 - 5
11 Agu 01:45 Haughmond vs Hereford Lads Club 1 - 0
11 Agu 01:45 Boston United vs Sherwood Colliery 0 - 1
11 Agu 01:45 Deeping Rangers vs Leicester Nirvana 3 - 1
11 Agu 01:45 Mulbarton Wanderers vs Lakenheath 3 - 1
11 Agu 01:45 Whitton United vs AFC Kempston Rovers 2 - 1
11 Agu 01:45 Brimscombe & Thrupp vs Brislington 3 - 1
11 Agu 01:45 Burnham vs Shrivenham 4 - 0
11 Agu 01:45 Knaphill vs Lordswood 2 - 2
11 Agu 01:45 Hassocks vs Spelthorne Sports 1 - 2
11 Agu 01:45 Bournemouth FC vs Portland United 3 - 1
11 Agu 01:45 Bashley vs Calne Town FC 2 - 1
11 Agu 01:45 Andover New Street vs Shepton Mallet 0 - 4
11 Agu 01:45 Banstead Athletic vs Bearsted 2 - 2
11 Agu 02:00 Bolton vs Barnsley 0 - 0
11 Agu 02:00 Benfica vs Spartak Moscow 2 - 0
11 Agu 02:00 Reading vs Swansea 0 - 3
11 Agu 02:00 Skelmersdale United vs Vauxhall Motors 2 - 0
11 Agu 02:00 Legia Warszawa vs Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 1
11 Agu 02:00 Rangers vs Malmo FF 1 - 2
11 Agu 23:30 Dynamo Kyiv vs Minai 2 - 0
12 Agu 01:30 Saltash United vs Millbrook 4 - 6
12 Agu 01:30 Sevenoaks Town vs Cobham 3 - 1
12 Agu 01:45 Blackpool vs Middlesbrough 3 - 0
12 Agu 01:45 Nottingham Forest vs Bradford 2 - 1
12 Agu 01:45 Burton Albion vs Oxford United 1 - 1
12 Agu 01:45 Coventry vs Northampton 1 - 2
12 Agu 01:45 Sporting Bengal United vs White Ensign 0 - 3
12 Agu 01:45 Leyton Orient vs QPR 1 - 1
12 Agu 01:45 Northampton ON Chenecks vs Godmanchester Rovers 1 - 0
12 Agu 01:45 Erith & Belvedere vs Tooting & Mitcham United 3 - 1
12 Agu 01:45 Sunderland Ryhope CW vs Goole 2 - 3
12 Agu 01:45 Penistone Church vs Lower Breck 1 - 2
12 Agu 01:45 Haverhill Rovers vs Cogenhoe United 0 - 2
12 Agu 01:45 Romford vs Harpenden Town 3 - 1
12 Agu 01:45 Colliers Wood United vs Beckenham Town 1 - 3
12 Agu 01:45 Athletic Newham vs Virginia Water 3 - 1
12 Agu 01:45 Long Melford vs Kirkley & Pakefield 0 - 4
12 Agu 20:00 FC Astana vs KuPS 3 - 4
12 Agu 22:00 Alashkert vs Kairat Almaty 3 - 2
12 Agu 23:00 Bodo/Glimt vs Prishtina 2 - 0
12 Agu 23:00 Qarabag vs AEL 1 - 0
12 Agu 23:00 Rubin vs Rak├│w Cz─Östochowa 0 - 1
12 Agu 23:00 Molde vs Trabzonspor 1 - 1
12 Agu 23:00 HJK helsinki vs Neftchi Baku 3 - 0
12 Agu 23:45 Hammarby FF vs Cukaricki 5 - 1
12 Agu 23:45 ┼Żilina vs FK Tobol Kostanay 5 - 0
13 Agu 00:00 R─źgas FS vs Gent 0 - 1
13 Agu 00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Slask Wroclaw 4 - 0
13 Agu 00:00 Plzen vs The New Saints 3 - 1
13 Agu 00:00 PAOK vs Bohemians 2 - 0
13 Agu 00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Mura 0 - 1
13 Agu 00:00 Anorthosis vs Rapid Vienna 2 - 1
13 Agu 00:30 Fola Esch vs Linfield 2 - 1
13 Agu 00:30 FC Basel 1893 vs Ujpest 4 - 0
13 Agu 00:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Spartak Trnava 1 - 0
13 Agu 01:00 Sivasspor vs Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1
13 Agu 01:00 Olimpija Ljubljana vs Santa Clara 0 - 1
13 Agu 01:00 FC Copenhagen vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 2
13 Agu 01:00 Vele┼ż vs IF elfsborg 1 - 4
13 Agu 01:00 HNK Rijeka vs Hibernian 4 - 1
13 Agu 01:00 Hibernians vs Riga 1 - 4
13 Agu 01:00 Anderlecht vs Laci 2 - 1
13 Agu 01:00 Feyenoord vs FC Luzern 3 - 0
13 Agu 01:00 ST Johnstone vs Galatasaray 2 - 4
13 Agu 01:00 Teuta Durr├źs vs Shamrock Rovers 0 - 2
13 Agu 01:30 Larne vs Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0
13 Agu 01:45 Aberdeen vs Breidablik 2 - 1
13 Agu 01:45 HB vs Maccabi Haifa 1 - 0
13 Agu 01:45 Celtic vs FK Jablonec 3 - 0
13 Agu 02:00 FK Partizan vs PFC Sochi 2 - 2
13 Agu 02:00 Lask Linz vs Vojvodina 6 - 1
13 Agu 02:00 Dundalk vs Vitesse 1 - 2
13 Agu 02:15 NK Osijek vs CSKA Sofia 1 - 1
13 Agu 22:45 Pordenone vs Spezia 1 - 3
13 Agu 23:00 Genoa vs Perugia 3 - 2
13 Agu 23:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 - 0
14 Agu 01:00 GO Ahead Eagles vs Heerenveen 0 - 1
14 Agu 01:00 Huesca vs Eibar 2 - 0
14 Agu 01:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs Bayern Munich 1 - 1
14 Agu 01:45 Udinese vs Ascoli 3 - 1
14 Agu 02:00 Lorient vs Monaco 1 - 0
14 Agu 02:00 Valencia vs Getafe 1 - 0
14 Agu 02:00 Brentford vs Arsenal 2 - 0
14 Agu 02:00 Fiorentina vs Nuova Cosenza 4 - 0
14 Agu 02:15 Estoril vs Guimaraes 0 - 0
14 Agu 03:00 Zaragoza vs Ibiza 0 - 0
14 Agu 05:00 Colon Santa Fe vs Gimnasia L.P. 1 - 0
14 Agu 07:15 Huracan vs Union Santa Fe 0 - 0
14 Agu 17:00 Jeonnam Dragons vs FC Anyang 1 - 2
14 Agu 18:00 Seoul E-Land FC vs Bucheon FC 1995 1 - 2
14 Agu 18:30 Peterborough vs Derby 2 - 1
14 Agu 18:30 Manchester United vs Leeds 5 - 1
14 Agu 20:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs VfL BOCHUM 1 - 0
14 Agu 20:30 Union Berlin vs Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1
14 Agu 20:30 VfB Stuttgart vs SpVgg Greuther Furth 5 - 1
14 Agu 20:30 FC Augsburg vs 1899 Hoffenheim 0 - 4
14 Agu 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs SC Freiburg 0 - 0
14 Agu 21:00 Veres Rivne vs Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1
14 Agu 21:00 Barnsley vs Coventry 1 - 0
14 Agu 21:00 Birmingham vs Stoke City 0 - 0
14 Agu 21:00 Blackpool vs Cardiff 0 - 2
14 Agu 21:00 Huddersfield vs Fulham 1 - 5
14 Agu 21:00 Hull City vs QPR 0 - 3
14 Agu 21:00 Middlesbrough vs Bristol City 2 - 1
14 Agu 21:00 Millwall vs Blackburn 1 - 1
14 Agu 21:00 Nottingham Forest vs Bournemouth 1 - 2
14 Agu 21:00 Reading vs Preston 2 - 1
14 Agu 21:00 West Brom vs Luton 3 - 2
14 Agu 21:00 Burnley vs Brighton 1 - 2
14 Agu 21:00 Chelsea vs Crystal Palace 3 - 0
14 Agu 21:00 Everton vs Southampton 3 - 1
14 Agu 21:00 Leicester vs Wolves 1 - 0
14 Agu 21:00 AFC Wimbledon vs Bolton 3 - 3
14 Agu 21:00 Watford vs Aston Villa 3 - 2
14 Agu 21:00 Accrington ST vs Cambridge United 2 - 1
14 Agu 21:00 Burton Albion vs Ipswich 2 - 1
14 Agu 21:00 Cheltenham vs Wycombe 1 - 3
14 Agu 21:00 Lincoln vs Fleetwood Town 2 - 1
14 Agu 21:00 Milton Keynes Dons vs Sunderland 1 - 2
14 Agu 21:00 Morecambe vs Shrewsbury 2 - 0
14 Agu 21:00 Oxford United vs Charlton 2 - 1
14 Agu 21:00 Plymouth vs Gillingham 1 - 0
14 Agu 21:00 Portsmouth vs Crewe 2 - 0
14 Agu 21:00 Sheffield Wednesday vs Doncaster 2 - 0
14 Agu 21:00 Wigan vs Rotherham 1 - 0
14 Agu 21:30 Waalwijk vs AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0
14 Agu 21:30 Vizela vs Tondela 2 - 1
14 Agu 22:00 Lille vs Nice 0 - 4
14 Agu 22:00 Real Sociedad II vs Leganes 1 - 0
14 Agu 22:45 Benevento vs Spal 2 - 1
14 Agu 23:00 Cittadella vs Monza 2 - 1
14 Agu 23:30 Zorya Luhansk vs Minai 1 - 1
14 Agu 23:30 Desna vs Dnipro-1 2 - 1
14 Agu 23:30 Atletico Tucuman vs Aldosivi 2 - 2
14 Agu 23:30 Norwich vs Liverpool 0 - 3
14 Agu 23:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt 5 - 2
14 Agu 23:45 Heracles vs PSV Eindhoven 0 - 2
15 Agu 00:00 Benfica vs Arouca 2 - 0
15 Agu 00:30 Mallorca vs Real Betis 1 - 1
15 Agu 00:30 Cadiz vs Levante 1 - 1
15 Agu 00:30 Girona vs Amorebieta 2 - 0
15 Agu 01:00 Fortuna Sittard vs Twente 2 - 1
15 Agu 01:45 Verona vs Catanzaro 3 - 0
15 Agu 01:45 Argentinos JRS vs Banfield 2 - 0
15 Agu 02:00 Swansea vs Sheffield Utd 0 - 0
15 Agu 02:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Strasbourg 4 - 2
15 Agu 02:00 Ajax vs NEC Nijmegen 5 - 0
15 Agu 02:00 Cagliari vs Pisa 3 - 1
15 Agu 02:30 SC Braga vs Sporting CP 1 - 2
15 Agu 03:00 Alaves vs Real Madrid 1 - 4
15 Agu 03:00 Osasuna vs Espanyol 0 - 0
15 Agu 03:00 Ponferradina vs Alcorcon 1 - 0
15 Agu 04:00 River Plate vs Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0
15 Agu 06:15 Rosario Central vs Independiente 1 - 2
15 Agu 17:00 Ansan Greeners vs Daejeon Citizen 0 - 2
15 Agu 17:00 Asan Mugunghwa vs Sangju Sangmu FC 1 - 2
15 Agu 17:15 Cambuur vs Groningen 1 - 2
15 Agu 18:00 Angers vs Lyon 3 - 0
15 Agu 19:30 PEC Zwolle vs Vitesse 0 - 1
15 Agu 19:30 Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 0
15 Agu 20:00 Stade Brestois 29 vs Rennes 1 - 1
15 Agu 20:00 Clermont Foot vs Estac Troyes 2 - 0
15 Agu 20:00 Nantes vs Metz 2 - 0
15 Agu 20:00 Reims vs Montpellier 3 - 3
15 Agu 20:00 Newcastle vs West Ham 2 - 4
15 Agu 20:30 FSV Mainz 05 vs RB Leipzig 1 - 0
15 Agu 21:00 Kolos Kovalivka vs Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 1
15 Agu 21:30 Portimonense vs GIL Vicente 0 - 1
15 Agu 21:45 Willem II vs Feyenoord 0 - 4
15 Agu 22:00 Lens vs Saint Etienne 2 - 2
15 Agu 22:00 Bengaluru vs Eagles 1 - 0
15 Agu 22:00 Sporting Gijon vs Burgos 1 - 0
15 Agu 22:30 Celta Vigo vs Atletico Madrid 1 - 2
15 Agu 22:30 Tottenham vs Manchester City 1 - 0
15 Agu 22:30 FC Koln vs Hertha Berlin 3 - 1
15 Agu 22:45 Empoli vs Vicenza Virtus 4 - 2
15 Agu 23:00 Parma vs Lecce 1 - 3
15 Agu 23:30 Lviv vs Oleksandria 1 - 1
15 Agu 23:30 Patronato vs Central Cordoba de Santiago 1 - 0
16 Agu 00:00 Famalicao vs FC Porto 1 - 2
16 Agu 00:30 Oviedo vs Lugo 2 - 2
16 Agu 01:00 Barcelona vs Real Sociedad 4 - 2
16 Agu 01:45 Marseille vs Bordeaux 2 - 2
16 Agu 01:45 Platense vs Arsenal Sarandi 2 - 1
16 Agu 01:45 Venezia vs Frosinone 1 - 1
16 Agu 02:00 Torino vs Cremonese 0 - 0
16 Agu 02:30 Santa Clara vs Moreirense 2 - 2
16 Agu 03:00 Las Palmas vs Valladolid 1 - 1
16 Agu 03:00 Fuenlabrada vs Tenerife 1 - 2
16 Agu 03:15 Sevilla vs Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0
16 Agu 04:00 Estudiantes L.P. vs Boca Juniors 1 - 0
16 Agu 06:15 Racing Club vs Newells Old Boys 2 - 0
16 Agu 17:30 Gyeongnam FC vs Busan I Park 1 - 0
16 Agu 22:45 Crotone vs Brescia 2 - 2
16 Agu 23:00 FC Mariupol vs Chornomorets 2 - 3
16 Agu 23:00 Bologna vs Ternana 4 - 5
17 Agu 01:00 Villarreal vs Granada CF 0 - 0
17 Agu 01:00 Malaga vs Mirandes 0 - 0
17 Agu 01:00 Boavista vs Pacos Ferreira 3 - 0
17 Agu 01:45 Salernitana vs Reggina 2 - 0
17 Agu 02:00 Sampdoria vs Alessandria 3 - 2
17 Agu 03:00 Elche vs Athletic Club 0 - 0
17 Agu 03:00 FC Cartagena vs Almeria 1 - 3
17 Agu 03:15 Belenenses vs Maritimo 1 - 2
17 Agu 04:00 Talleres Cordoba vs San Lorenzo 2 - 0
17 Agu 06:15 Lanus vs Godoy Cruz 3 - 1
17 Agu 06:15 Defensa Y Justicia vs Sarmiento Junin 4 - 2
18 Agu 01:45 Bearsted vs Banstead Athletic 2 - 1
18 Agu 01:45 Barnsley vs Luton 0 - 1
18 Agu 01:45 Blackpool vs Coventry 0 - 1
18 Agu 01:45 Huddersfield vs Preston 1 - 0
18 Agu 01:45 Millwall vs Fulham 1 - 2
18 Agu 01:45 Peterborough vs Cardiff 2 - 2
18 Agu 01:45 Swansea vs Stoke City 1 - 3
18 Agu 01:45 AFC Wimbledon vs Gillingham 1 - 1
18 Agu 01:45 Accrington ST vs Doncaster 1 - 0
18 Agu 01:45 Burton Albion vs Sunderland 1 - 0
18 Agu 01:45 Cheltenham vs Ipswich 2 - 1
18 Agu 01:45 Lincoln vs Bolton 0 - 1
18 Agu 01:45 Milton Keynes Dons vs Charlton 2 - 1
18 Agu 01:45 Morecambe vs Rotherham 0 - 1
18 Agu 01:45 Oxford United vs Crewe 1 - 0
18 Agu 01:45 Plymouth vs Cambridge United 1 - 1
18 Agu 01:45 Portsmouth vs Shrewsbury 1 - 0
18 Agu 01:45 Sheffield Wednesday vs Fleetwood Town 1 - 0
18 Agu 01:45 Wigan vs Wycombe 1 - 1
18 Agu 02:00 Reading vs Bristol City 2 - 3
18 Agu 02:00 FK Crvena Zvezda vs CFR 1907 Cluj 4 - 0
18 Agu 02:00 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0
18 Agu 02:00 Monaco vs Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1
18 Agu 02:00 Red Bull Salzburg vs Brondby 2 - 1
18 Agu 17:00 Seoul E-Land FC vs FC Anyang 0 - 1
18 Agu 18:00 ATK Mohun Bagan vs Bengaluru 2 - 0
18 Agu 23:00 Bashundhara Kings vs Maziya 2 - 0
18 Agu 23:30 Inhulets vs Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1
19 Agu 01:45 Celtic vs AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0
19 Agu 01:45 Birmingham vs Bournemouth 0 - 2
19 Agu 01:45 Hull City vs Derby 0 - 1
19 Agu 01:45 Middlesbrough vs QPR 2 - 3
19 Agu 01:45 Nottingham Forest vs Blackburn 1 - 2
19 Agu 02:00 West Brom vs Sheffield Utd 4 - 0
19 Agu 02:00 BSC Young Boys vs Ferencvarosi TC 3 - 2
19 Agu 02:00 Malmo FF vs Ludogorets 2 - 0
19 Agu 02:00 Benfica vs PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1
19 Agu 20:00 Shakhter Karagandy vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 2
19 Agu 23:00 Flora Tallinn vs Shamrock Rovers 4 - 2
19 Agu 23:00 Qarabag vs Aberdeen 1 - 0
19 Agu 23:00 KuPS vs Union Berlin 0 - 4
19 Agu 23:00 Rak├│w Cz─Östochowa vs Gent 1 - 0
20 Agu 00:00 Randers FC vs Galatasaray 1 - 1
20 Agu 00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Bodo/Glimt 2 - 2
20 Agu 00:00 Neftchi Baku vs Maccabi Haifa 3 - 3
20 Agu 00:00 Riga vs Lincoln Red Imps FC 1 - 1
20 Agu 00:00 Plzen vs CSKA Sofia 2 - 0
20 Agu 00:00 Lask Linz vs ST Johnstone 1 - 1
20 Agu 00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Anorthosis 0 - 0
20 Agu 00:00 Omonia Nicosia vs Antwerp 4 - 2
20 Agu 00:00 Slavia Praha vs Legia Warszawa 2 - 2
20 Agu 00:30 Fola Esch vs Kairat Almaty 1 - 4
20 Agu 00:30 FC Basel 1893 vs Hammarby FF 3 - 1
20 Agu 00:30 Trabzonspor vs AS Roma 1 - 2
20 Agu 01:00 Mura vs Sturm Graz 1 - 3
20 Agu 01:00 Anderlecht vs Vitesse 3 - 3
20 Agu 01:00 PAOK vs HNK Rijeka 1 - 1
20 Agu 01:00 Feyenoord vs IF elfsborg 5 - 0
20 Agu 01:00 Sivasspor vs FC Copenhagen 1 - 2
20 Agu 01:00 FK Jablonec vs ┼Żilina 5 - 1
20 Agu 01:00 Rennes vs Rosenborg 2 - 0
20 Agu 01:30 Pacos Ferreira vs Tottenham 1 - 0
20 Agu 01:45 Fenerbahce vs HJK helsinki 1 - 0
20 Agu 02:00 Rapid Vienna vs Zorya Luhansk 3 - 0
20 Agu 02:00 Rangers vs Alashkert 1 - 0
20 Agu 02:00 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0
20 Agu 03:30 Santa Clara vs FK Partizan 2 - 1
20 Agu 23:30 Vorskla Poltava vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 - 0
21 Agu 01:00 NEC Nijmegen vs PEC Zwolle 2 - 0
21 Agu 01:00 Valladolid vs Zaragoza 2 - 0
21 Agu 01:00 Arouca vs Famalicao 2 - 1
21 Agu 01:30 Frosinone vs Parma 2 - 2
21 Agu 01:30 West Allotment Celtic vs Whitley Bay 4 - 2
21 Agu 01:30 RB Leipzig vs VfB Stuttgart 4 - 0
21 Agu 01:45 Bristol City vs Swansea 0 - 1
21 Agu 01:45 Walton & Hersham vs Guildford City 2 - 0
21 Agu 01:45 Wantage Town vs Highworth Town 1 - 2
21 Agu 02:00 AFC Liverpool vs Bootle 2 - 3
21 Agu 02:00 Stade Brestois 29 vs Paris Saint Germain 2 - 4
21 Agu 02:00 Real Betis vs Cadiz 1 - 1
21 Agu 02:45 Aldosivi vs Colon Santa Fe 3 - 0
21 Agu 03:00 Almeria vs Oviedo 2 - 1
21 Agu 03:15 Moreirense vs SC Braga 2 - 3
21 Agu 05:00 Banfield vs Estudiantes L.P. 1 - 1
21 Agu 05:00 Sarmiento Junin vs Atletico Tucuman 3 - 0
21 Agu 07:15 Independiente vs Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0
21 Agu 17:00 Ansan Greeners vs Asan Mugunghwa 0 - 1
21 Agu 18:00 Bengaluru vs Bashundhara Kings 0 - 0
21 Agu 18:00 Daejeon Citizen vs Gyeongnam FC 1 - 0
21 Agu 18:30 QPR vs Barnsley 2 - 2
21 Agu 18:30 Liverpool vs Burnley 2 - 0
21 Agu 18:30 Sheffield vs Sherwood Colliery 1 - 2
21 Agu 19:00 Rotherham vs Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2
21 Agu 20:00 Newhaven vs Jersey Bulls 0 - 4
21 Agu 20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Augsburg 0 - 0
21 Agu 20:30 SC Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1
21 Agu 20:30 Hertha Berlin vs VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 2
21 Agu 20:30 VfL BOCHUM vs FSV Mainz 05 2 - 0
21 Agu 20:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth vs Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Badshot Lea vs Corinthian 2 - 4
21 Agu 21:00 Bracknell Town vs Bashley 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Lymington Town vs Bournemouth FC 2 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Melksham Town vs Shepton Mallet 0 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Newcastle Benfield vs Dunston UTS 1 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Liversedge vs Knaresborough Town 5 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 North Shields vs Guisborough Town 2 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Shildon AFC vs Brighouse Town 2 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Seaham Red Star vs Redcar Athletic 2 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Frickley Athletic vs Sunderland RCA 0 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Tadcaster Albion vs Newton Aycliffe 1 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Avro vs Runcorn Linnets 1 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Prescot Cables vs Campion 3 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Glossop North End vs Kendal Town 0 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Eccleshill United vs Charnock Richard 1 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Veres Rivne vs Minai 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Wythenshawe Town vs 1874 Northwich 1 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Barnoldswick Town vs Ramsbottom United 5 - 4
21 Agu 21:00 Prestwich Heys vs Rylands 0 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Gresley vs Leek Town 0 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Tividale vs AFC Wulfrunians 2 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Chasetown vs Uttoxeter Town 7 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Stone Old Alleynians vs Rugby Town 4 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Sporting Khalsa vs Market Drayton Town 3 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Highgate United vs Coleshill Town 1 - 4
21 Agu 21:00 Belper Town vs Whitchurch Alport 3 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Newcastle Town vs Leicester Road 0 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Evesham United vs Lichfield City 2 - 4
21 Agu 21:00 Bournemouth vs Blackpool 2 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Maltby Main vs Carlton Town 1 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Blackburn vs West Brom 1 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Cleethorpes Town vs Loughborough Dynamo 3 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Quorn vs Ilkeston Town 1 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Cardiff vs Millwall 3 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Handsworth Parramore vs Stocksbridge Park Steels 5 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Coventry vs Reading 2 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Worksop Town vs Eastwood Community 4 - 4
21 Agu 21:00 Derby vs Middlesbrough 0 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Lincoln United vs Stamford 0 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Fulham vs Hull City 2 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Anstey Nomads vs Skegness Town 2 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Luton vs Birmingham 0 - 5
21 Agu 21:00 Norwich United vs Newmarket Town 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Preston vs Peterborough 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Yaxley vs Mildenhall Town 1 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Potton United vs Walsham Le Willows 5 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Sheffield Utd vs Huddersfield 1 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Fakenham Town vs Bury Town 0 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Stoke City vs Nottingham Forest 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Newport Pagnell Town vs Histon 4 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Brantham Athletic vs Spalding United 0 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Corby Town vs Soham Town Rangers 3 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Long Eaton United vs Shepshed Dynamo 4 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Brentwood Town vs Leighton Town 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Felixstowe & Walton Utd vs Southend Manor 5 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Little Oakley vs Hertford Town 0 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Saffron Walden Town vs Hadley 0 - 4
21 Agu 21:00 Cockfosters vs AFC Sudbury 1 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Barking vs Ilford 2 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Ware vs Hashtag United 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Stowmarket Town vs Witham Town 4 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 North Greenford United vs Tilbury 0 - 7
21 Agu 21:00 Longlevens vs Chalfont St Peter 3 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Roman Glass St George vs Cirencester Town 0 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Royal Wootton vs Ardley United 2 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Oxhey Jets vs Didcot Town 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Broadfields United vs Reading City 0 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Harefield United vs Binfield 2 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Risborough Rangers vs Ascot United 1 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Lingfield vs Chertsey Town 1 - 4
21 Agu 21:00 Bishop's Cleeve vs Tring Athletic 2 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Sheppey United vs Saltdean United -
21 Agu 21:00 Raynes Park Vale vs VCD Athletic 2 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Redhill vs Deal Town 1 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Chatham Town vs Ashford United 1 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Goole vs Pontefract Collieries 0 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Balham vs K Sports 3 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Lower Breck vs Mossley 2 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Hollands & Blair vs Ramsgate 1 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Cogenhoe United vs Dereham Town 0 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Phoenix Sports vs Punjab United 7 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Kirkley & Pakefield vs Northampton ON Chenecks 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Whitstable Town vs Alfold 5 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Squires Gate vs Macclesfield 6 - 4
21 Agu 21:00 Shaftesbury Town vs AFC Stoneham 6 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Basildon United vs White Ensign 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Westbury United vs Hamworthy United 0 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Hanwell Town vs Athletic Newham 5 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Corsham Town vs Fleet Town 1 - 5
21 Agu 21:00 Bradford Town vs Alton Town 1 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Beckenham Town vs Hastings United 0 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Blackfield & Langley vs AFC Portchester 1 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Sevenoaks Town vs Erith Town 2 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Alresford Town vs Fareham Town 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Willand Rovers vs Millbrook 3 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Baffins Milton Rovers vs Sholing 2 - 4
21 Agu 21:00 Mangotsfield United vs Tavistock 3 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Bridgwater Town vs Ilfracombe Town 3 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Exmouth vs Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Mousehole vs Plymouth Parkway 1 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 City of Liverpool vs AFC Emley 2 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Westfields vs Coventry United 0 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Harborough Town vs Biggleswade 0 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Stanway Rovers vs Enfield 1893 1 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Clapton vs AFC Dunstable 1 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Tuffley Rovers vs Flackwell Heath 2 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Abbey Rangers vs Loxwood 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Peacehaven & Telscombe vs Crawley Down Gatwick 2 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Sittingbourne vs Littlehampton Town 2 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Kennington vs Little Common 2 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Bearsted vs Burgess Hill Town 0 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Aston Villa vs Newcastle 2 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Crystal Palace vs Brentford 0 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Leeds vs Everton 2 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Manchester City vs Norwich 5 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Consett vs Bridlington Town 2 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Barton Rovers vs West Essex 3 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Bolton vs Oxford United 2 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Cambridge United vs Burton Albion 3 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Charlton vs Wigan 0 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Crewe vs Accrington ST 0 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Doncaster vs Portsmouth 0 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Fleetwood Town vs Cheltenham 3 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Gillingham vs Morecambe 2 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Marske United vs Pickering Town 7 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Ipswich vs Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Stockton Town vs Ossett United 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Yorkshire Amateur vs Hebburn Town 0 - 7
21 Agu 21:00 Shrewsbury vs Plymouth 0 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Workington vs Marine 1 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Sunderland vs AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Trafford vs Colne 2 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Wycombe vs Lincoln 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Halesowen Town vs Sutton Coldfield Town 3 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Bedworth United vs Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Bedford Town vs St Neots Town 3 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Daventry Town vs Cambridge City 1 - 5
21 Agu 21:00 FC Romania vs Welwyn Garden City 1 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Coggeshall Town vs Berkhamsted 0 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Canvey Island vs Waltham Abbey 2 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Great Wakering Rovers vs Heybridge Swifts 3 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Maldon & Tiptree vs Aveley 0 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Colney Heath vs Harlow Town 3 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Marlow vs Slimbridge 3 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Thame United vs Thatcham Town 2 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 North Leigh vs Kidlington 1 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Whyteleafe vs Whitehawk -
21 Agu 21:00 South Park vs Three Bridges 3 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Chipstead vs Faversham Town 3 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Hythe Town vs Westfield (Surrey) 3 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Bedfont Sports vs Herne Bay 3 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Lancing vs Haywards Heath Town 0 - 4
21 Agu 21:00 Uxbridge vs Cray Valley PM 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Winchester City vs Chichester City 1 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Basingstoke Town vs AFC Totton 2 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Frome Town vs Paulton Rovers 3 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Bideford vs Barnstaple Town 1 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Irlam vs Skelmersdale United 1 - 5
21 Agu 21:00 Haughmond vs Hanley Town 0 - 5
21 Agu 21:00 Loughborough University vs Newark Flowserve 3 - 2
21 Agu 21:00 Winterton Rangers vs Deeping Rangers 4 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Wisbech Town vs Whitton United 2 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Mulbarton Wanderers vs Hadleigh United 1 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Walthamstow vs Hullbridge Sports 2 - 0
21 Agu 21:00 Northwood vs Burnham 1 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Cinderford Town vs Easington Sports 3 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Farnham Town vs Spelthorne Sports 2 - 3
21 Agu 21:00 Ashford Town (Middlesex) vs Knaphill 1 - 1
21 Agu 21:00 Steyning Town vs Sutton Common Rovers 0 - 0
21 Agu 22:00 Monaco vs Lens 0 - 2
21 Agu 22:00 Alaves vs Mallorca 0 - 1
21 Agu 22:00 Lugo vs Real Sociedad II 0 - 0
21 Agu 23:00 Pordenone vs Perugia 0 - 1
21 Agu 23:00 Maziya vs ATK Mohun Bagan 1 - 3
21 Agu 23:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Monchengladbach 4 - 0
21 Agu 23:30 Chornomorets vs Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 3
21 Agu 23:30 Dnipro-1 vs Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0
21 Agu 23:30 Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Platense 2 - 2
21 Agu 23:30 Godoy Cruz vs Huracan 1 - 1
21 Agu 23:30 Brighton vs Watford 2 - 0
21 Agu 23:30 Verona vs Sassuolo 2 - 3
21 Agu 23:30 Inter vs Genoa 4 - 0
21 Agu 23:45 Heerenveen vs Waalwijk 3 - 2
22 Agu 00:00 GIL Vicente vs Benfica 0 - 2
22 Agu 00:30 Granada CF vs Valencia 1 - 1
22 Agu 00:30 Espanyol vs Villarreal 0 - 0
22 Agu 00:30 Tenerife vs Sporting Gijon 0 - 0
22 Agu 01:00 PSV Eindhoven vs Cambuur 4 - 1
22 Agu 01:00 Sparta Rotterdam vs Heracles 1 - 1
22 Agu 01:30 Cittadella vs Vicenza Virtus 1 - 0
22 Agu 01:45 Velez Sarsfield vs Lanus 5 - 1
22 Agu 01:45 Empoli vs Lazio 1 - 3
22 Agu 01:45 Torino vs Atalanta 1 - 2
22 Agu 02:00 Saint Etienne vs Lille 1 - 1
22 Agu 02:00 Groningen vs Utrecht 0 - 0
22 Agu 02:30 Sporting CP vs Belenenses 2 - 0
22 Agu 03:00 Athletic Club vs Barcelona 1 - 1
22 Agu 03:00 Alcorcon vs Fuenlabrada 0 - 2
22 Agu 04:00 Arsenal Sarandi vs Racing Club 0 - 3
22 Agu 06:15 Boca Juniors vs Patronato 1 - 0
22 Agu 17:00 Seoul E-Land FC vs Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 1
22 Agu 17:15 Twente vs Ajax 1 - 1
22 Agu 18:00 Lyon vs Clermont Foot 3 - 3
22 Agu 19:00 Aylesbury United vs Brimscombe & Thrupp 8 - 0
22 Agu 19:30 Feyenoord vs GO Ahead Eagles 2 - 0
22 Agu 20:00 Bordeaux vs Angers 1 - 1
22 Agu 20:00 Metz vs Reims 1 - 1
22 Agu 20:00 Montpellier vs Lorient 3 - 1
22 Agu 20:00 Strasbourg vs Estac Troyes 1 - 1
22 Agu 20:00 Southampton vs Manchester United 1 - 1
22 Agu 20:00 Wolves vs Tottenham 0 - 1
22 Agu 20:30 1899 Hoffenheim vs Union Berlin 2 - 2
22 Agu 21:00 FC Mariupol vs Zorya Luhansk 3 - 4
22 Agu 21:00 Northwich Victoria vs Clitheroe 1 - 2
22 Agu 21:00 Kensington Borough vs Romford 0 - 1
22 Agu 21:00 Baldock Town vs Grays Athletic 2 - 1
22 Agu 21:30 Tondela vs Portimonense 0 - 3
22 Agu 21:45 Vitesse vs Willem II 0 - 3
22 Agu 22:00 Rennes vs Nantes 1 - 0
22 Agu 22:00 Erith & Belvedere vs AFC Croydon Athletic 0 - 0
22 Agu 22:00 Real Sociedad vs Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0
22 Agu 22:00 Ibiza vs Malaga 2 - 2
22 Agu 22:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea 0 - 2
22 Agu 22:30 Bayern Munich vs FC Koln 3 - 2
22 Agu 23:00 Reggina vs Monza 0 - 0
22 Agu 23:00 Ternana vs Brescia 0 - 2
22 Agu 23:30 Kolos Kovalivka vs Oleksandria 0 - 1
22 Agu 23:30 Union Santa Fe vs Talleres Cordoba 1 - 2
22 Agu 23:30 Bologna vs Salernitana 3 - 2
22 Agu 23:30 Udinese vs Juventus 2 - 2
23 Agu 00:00 Maritimo vs FC Porto 1 - 1
23 Agu 00:30 Atletico Madrid vs Elche 1 - 0
23 Agu 00:30 Eibar vs Ponferradina 0 - 1
23 Agu 00:30 Girona vs Las Palmas 0 - 0
23 Agu 01:30 Dynamo Kyiv vs Desna 4 - 0
23 Agu 01:30 Benevento vs Alessandria 4 - 3
23 Agu 01:30 Cremonese vs Lecce 3 - 0
23 Agu 01:30 Crotone vs como 2 - 2
23 Agu 01:30 Pisa vs Spal 1 - 0
23 Agu 01:30 Ascoli vs Nuova Cosenza 1 - 0
23 Agu 01:45 Newells Old Boys vs Rosario Central 1 - 1
23 Agu 01:45 Napoli vs Venezia 2 - 0
23 Agu 01:45 AS Roma vs Fiorentina 3 - 1
23 Agu 02:30 Guimaraes vs Vizela 4 - 0
23 Agu 03:00 Levante vs Real Madrid 3 - 3
23 Agu 03:00 Huesca vs FC Cartagena 2 - 0
23 Agu 04:00 San Lorenzo vs Argentinos JRS 0 - 1
23 Agu 06:15 Gimnasia L.P. vs River Plate 1 - 1
23 Agu 17:30 Busan I Park vs Sangju Sangmu FC 0 - 6
23 Agu 17:30 Bucheon FC 1995 vs FC Anyang 0 - 1
23 Agu 23:30 Lviv vs Inhulets 1 - 2
23 Agu 23:30 Cagliari vs Spezia 2 - 2
24 Agu 01:00 Getafe vs Sevilla 0 - 1
24 Agu 01:00 Mirandes vs Amorebieta 2 - 0
24 Agu 01:00 Pacos Ferreira vs Estoril 1 - 3
24 Agu 01:45 Sampdoria vs AC Milan 0 - 1
24 Agu 02:00 West Ham vs Leicester 4 - 1
24 Agu 03:00 Osasuna vs Celta Vigo 0 - 0
24 Agu 03:00 Leganes vs Burgos 0 - 0
24 Agu 03:15 Boavista vs Santa Clara 2 - 0
24 Agu 07:00 Ascot United vs Risborough Rangers 3 - 2
24 Agu 18:00 ATK Mohun Bagan vs Bashundhara Kings 1 - 1
24 Agu 23:00 Maziya vs Bengaluru 2 - 6
25 Agu 00:15 Patronato vs Banfield 1 - 1
25 Agu 01:00 Scunthorpe vs Manchester City U21 0 - 3
25 Agu 01:00 Exeter City vs Chelsea U21 1 - 1
25 Agu 01:00 Oldham vs Accrington ST 0 - 0
25 Agu 01:00 Norwich vs Bournemouth 6 - 0
25 Agu 01:00 Swansea vs Plymouth 4 - 1
25 Agu 01:00 Lincoln vs Manchester United U21 3 - 2
25 Agu 01:30 Ardley United vs Royal Wootton 3 - 1
25 Agu 01:30 Easington Sports vs Cinderford Town 2 - 2
25 Agu 01:30 Millbrook vs Willand Rovers 1 - 2
25 Agu 01:45 Arlesey Town vs March Town United 3 - 2
25 Agu 01:45 Runcorn Linnets vs Avro 4 - 1
25 Agu 01:45 Mossley vs Lower Breck 2 - 0
25 Agu 01:45 Charnock Richard vs Eccleshill United 5 - 1
25 Agu 01:45 Marine vs Workington 2 - 1
25 Agu 01:45 Colne vs Trafford 2 - 1
25 Agu 01:45 Carlton Town vs Maltby Main 1 - 0
25 Agu 01:45 Mildenhall Town vs Yaxley 1 - 0
25 Agu 01:45 Soham Town Rangers vs Corby Town 2 - 4
25 Agu 01:45 Welwyn Garden City vs FC Romania 3 - 2
25 Agu 01:45 Hertford Town vs Little Oakley 1 - 2
25 Agu 01:45 Burnham vs Northwood 1 - 4
25 Agu 01:45 Flackwell Heath vs Tuffley Rovers 6 - 0
25 Agu 01:45 Deal Town vs Redhill 0 - 1
25 Agu 01:45 Ashford United vs Chatham Town 1 - 1
25 Agu 01:45 Alton Town vs Bradford Town 3 - 0
25 Agu 01:45 Wigan vs Bolton 0 - 0
25 Agu 01:45 AFC Portchester vs Blackfield & Langley 1 - 3
25 Agu 01:45 Huddersfield vs Everton 1 - 2
25 Agu 01:45 Sheffield Utd vs Derby 2 - 1
25 Agu 01:45 Stoke City vs Doncaster 2 - 0
25 Agu 01:45 Shrewsbury vs Rochdale 0 - 2
25 Agu 01:45 Morecambe vs Preston 2 - 4
25 Agu 01:45 Blackpool vs Sunderland 2 - 3
25 Agu 01:45 Leeds vs Crewe 3 - 0
25 Agu 01:45